Şriftin ölçüsü :

Saytın rəngi :

Vətən Müharibəsi Əlilləri

 

S/s Soyadı, adı və atasının adı Təvəllüdü Əlillik dərəcəsi
1 Abdıyev Elmin Arif oğlu 13.07.1995 III dərəcə əlil 
2 Abdullayev İlqar Bakir oğlu 07.08.1988 III dərəcə əlil 
3 Ağaməmmədov İlyas Mehman oğlu 31.05.1990 II dərəcə əlil 
4 Alıyev Samir Valəddin oğlu 22.06.1993 II dərəcə əlil 
5 Alıyev Tural Malik oğlu 19.10.1987 III dərəcə əlil 
6 Bayramov Eşqin Qaçay oğlu 07.11.1992 III dərəcə əlil 
7 Bayramov Nizami Fizuli oğlu 18.05.1989 III dərəcə əlil 
8 Budaqov Şirxan Siyavuş oğlu 04.12.1989 III dərəcə əlil 
9 Cabbarov Mirhəbib Oqtay oğlu 05.05.1990 III dərəcə əlil 
10 Əhmədov Qəhrəman Mehman oğlu 16.03.2001 III dərəcə əlil
11 Əhmədov Rüfan Alim oğlu 05.10.1997 III dərəcə əlil 
12 Əkbərov Elvin Vahid oğlu 25.04.1984 III dərəcə əlil 
13 Əliyev Gəncəvi Zahid oğlu 23.10.1991 II dərəcə əlil  
14 Əliyev Tuncay Ehtibar oğlu 01.09.2001 II dərəcə əlil  
15 Əliyev Vasif Afis oğlu 28.04.1985 II dərəcə əlil  
16 Əskərov Nuran Əskər oğlu 24.05.2002 III dərəcə əlil 
17 Hacıyev Haxoy Əlaslan oğlu 27.01.1997 II dərəcə əlil 
18 Hacıyev Sənan Aqil oğlu 26.09.1998 III dərəcə əlil 
19 Həsənov Kənan İqbal oğlu 28.02.2001 III dərəcə əlil 
20 Həsənov Zaur Fikrət oğlu 05.08.1989 III dərəcə əlil 
21 İbrahimli Telman Sultanəli oğlu 23.01.1995 III dərəcə əlil 
22 İbrahimov Elmin Rauf oğlu 23.02.1990 III dərəcə əlil  
23 İsmayılov Elşən Arzuman oğlu 26.09.1989 III dərəcə əlil  
24 İsmayılov Ram Rəhman oğlu 09.11.1996 I dərəcə əlil  
25 Mehtiyev Namiq Murəddin oğlu 04.06.1996 III dərəcə əlil  
26 Məlikov Yusif Rafiq oğlu 19.04.2002 III dərəcə əlil  
27 Məmmədli Ayxan Yolçu oğlu 16.04.2000 III dərəcə əlil 
28 Məmmədov Asif Arif oğlu 28.10.1986 III dərəcə əlil 
29 Məmmədov Mehman Habil oğlu 16.02.1999 III dərəcə əlil 
30 Məmmədov Mirzə Tarix oğlu 19.11.1995 III dərəcə əlil 
31 Məmmədov Orxan Vilayət oğlu 17.02.1991 III dərəcə əlil
32 Məmmədov Qorxmaz Kamran oğlu 01.09.1999 III dərəcə əlil 
33 Məmmədov Ramin Hidayət oğlu 27.09.1988 III dərəcə əlil 
34 Məmmədov Toğrul Qılman oğlu 16.08.2001 III dərəcə əlil 
35 Musaxanlı Tofiq Kamran oğlu 28.08.1999 III dərəcə əlil 
36 Müseyibov Azəddin Azay oğlu 04.01.1994 III dərəcə əlil 
37 Muxtarov Elvin Daşqın oğlu 17.09.1999 III dərəcə əlil 
38 Orucov Fərhad Çərkəz oğlu 15.10.1993 II dərəcə əlil 
39 Orucov Xəyal Hicran oğlu 14.02.1988 II dərəcə əlil 
40 Qasımov Fərhad Müzadil oğlu 14.04.1989 III dərəcə əlil 
41 Qocayev Sübhan Vaqif oğlu 24.08.1993 III dərəcə əlil 
42 Rüsdəmov Maarif Dilən oğlu 22.05.1990 II dərəcə əlil 
43 Rüstəmov İnqilab Saləddin oğlu 02.02.1990 II dərəcə əlil 
44 Rüstəmov Murad Həvil oğlu 26.06.1997 III dərəcə əlil 
45 Şəbəndəyev İlkin Rəhman oğlu 29.09.1996 II dərəcə əlil 
46 Şirinov Zahir Ziyad oğlu 04.08.1975 III dərəcə əlil 
47 Sultanov Mətləb Yaqub oğlu 20.07.1972 III dərəcə əlil 
48 Tağıyev Əli Suliddin oğlu 18.07.1996 III dərəcə əlil 
49 Verdiyev Müzamil Müradil oğlu 05.07.1987 III dərəcə əlil 
50 Yolçuyev Məqsəd Qara oğlu 01.12.1980 III dərəcə əlil 
51 Yusibov Allahverdi Natiq oğlu 30.03.2001 II Dərəcə əlil 
52 Zərgərov Vadim Nuru oğlu 20.01.1986 III Dərəcə əlil 

 

Keçidlər